Want create site? Find Free WordPress Themes and plugins.

 

DATA PROTECTION

According to Law 15/1999 of 13 December
Protection of Personal Data, Tallers Gon-Gar, SL
advises that the personal information provided voluntarily to
completing this form will be included in a confidential
in the database Gon-Gar Tallers, S.L.

In addition to registering the client gives consent for
Tallers Gon-Gars, SL use your personal data in order to
inform you about products or services that may be of interest,
respecting, in any case, the Spanish legislation on protection
data. In the course Tallers Gon-Gar, SL expected to surrender their
personal data to third parties, obtain prior consent
informing you of the purpose for which such data are used.

You can exercise your rights of access, modification, cancellation and
opposition by writing to Tallers Gon-Gar, SL
– Sant Jordi, 18-20 – 43747 – Benissanet (Tarragona) or by email
mail at info@gongar.comPROTECCIÓN DE DATOS

Según la Ley Orgánica 15/1999 de 13 de diciembre de
Protección de Datos de carácter personal,Tallers Gon-Gar,S.L.
informa que los datos personales facilitados de forma voluntaria al
cumplimentar este formulario quedarán incorporados de forma confidencial
en la base de datos de Tallers Gon-Gar, S.L.

Asimismo al registrarse el cliente presta su consentimiento para que
Tallers Gon-Gars, S.L. utilice sus datos personales con el fin de
informarle sobre servicios o productos que pudiesen ser de su interés,
respetando, en todo caso, la legislación española sobre protección de
datos. En el supuesto que Tallers Gon-Gar, S.L. prevea ceder sus
datos personales a terceros, obtendrá previamente su consentimiento
informándole de la finalidad a que se destinarán dichos datos.

Podrá ejercer sus derechos de acceso, modificación, cancelación y
oposición mediante petición escrita dirigida a Tallers Gon-Gar, S.L.
– Sant Jordi, 18-20 – 43747 – Benissanet (Tarragona) o mediante correo
electrónico dirigiéndose a: info@gongar.comPROTECCIÓ DE DADES

Segons la Llei Orgànica 15/1999 de 13 de desembre de
Protecció de dades de caràcter personal, Tallers Gon-Gar, SL
informació Que les dades personals facilitades de forma voluntària al
emplenar Formulari this Quedaran Incorporats de forma confidencial
A La Base de Dades de Tallers Gon-Gar, S.L.

Així mateix al registrar-se el client presta el seu consentiment paràgraf Que
Tallers Gon-Gars, S.L. utilitzi SEUS Dades personals amb la finalitat de
Sobre informar diferents instal · lacions o els Productes Que poguessin serveis DEL SEU INTERÈS,
respectant, en tot cas, la legislació espanyola Sobre Protecció de
Dades. En El suposat QUE Tallers Gon-Gar, S.L. Prevegi cedir SEUS
Dades personals a tercers, obtindrà seu consentiment prèviament
informant De La finalitat Que Es destinaran als dits Dades.

Podrà exercir SEUS DRETS d’Accés, Modificació, CANCEL · LACIÓ I
Oposició mitjançant petició escrita dirigida a Tallers Gon-Gar, SL
– Sant Jordi, 18-20 – 43747 – Benissanet (Tarragona) o MITJANÇANT Correu
electrònic dirigint-se a: info@gongar.com

 

Did you find apk for android? You can find new Free Android Games and apps.
Write a comment:

*

Your email address will not be published.